Compartenos

Formulario de acceso

La Perseverancia 40 Km - 18 de octubre 2013

NOVICIO

CHALECO CABALLO PROPIETARIO JINETE ETAPA PROMEDIO
82 LC ONIX MARIA VIGORITO VALENTINA PEREZ 2 de 2 13.55
83 CHEPE FORTUNA DARIO CASTRO JUAN CACERES 2 de 2 14.47
84 EO SHABAH AL AASFA DIEGO LOPEZ 2 de 2 14.95
89 EL CERRILLO SB WALDIR PERDOMO KATTY PERDOMO 2 de 2 13.99
92 SM WON HERT ZHAFA AL AASFA FACUNDO DUARTE 2 de 2 14.95
94 JJ GABY HARAS JACOVAS PAULA SARAVIA 2 de 2 14.44
98 LS LUDOVICO JOSE GIRONA SEBASTIAN GIRONA 2 de 2 14.10
99 ER MAGNIK AL AASFA EDUARDO ESPINEL 2 de 2 14.97
100 ER LYKEO AL AASFA MIGUEL ARTIGAS 2 de 2 14.91
101 HC PONCHO REAL AL AASFA ADRIAN DE SOUZA 2 de 2 15.05
102 ROMAN LA PERSEVERANCIA SERGIO COLOMBO 2 de 2 15.40
103 MARINA DEL ALMA BACOT KONCKE E HIJOS ALVARO AFONZO 2 de 2 15.44
105 MALEKA LA PERSEVERANCIA RICHARD VINCON 2 de 2 15.39
107 AS GUACHO HARAS ALCIDES SARAVIA RICHARD PIO OLIVERA 2 de 2 15.05
111 L4R MONTECRISTO JUAN FOLLE OMAR DE LEON 2 de 2 15.44
112 ADIVINA MARTIN RODRIGUEZ JORGE LEYES 2 de 2 15.11
113 HM JUANCHO HARAS PASO MANZANERO MIGUEL PEREIRA 2 de 2 14.25
114 KECONDE ESTELA SOARES ESTELA SOARES 2 de 2 13.37
116 LR AYAT DIEGO SANCHEZ ANDRES RIVERO 2 de 2 14.08
120 BLACK MAMUTH LP LA PERSEVERANCIA DAIAN RODRIGUEZ 2 de 2 14.11
121 SALVAJE LP LA PERSEVERANCIA EMILIO LOPEZ 2 de 2 14.49
122 POROTO LP LA PERSEVERANCIA SANTIAGO PIFANO 2 de 2 14.64
123 ANKARA DIEGO SANCHEZ MARIA CERIZOLA 2 de 2 14.23
124 GIN FITZ FABRICIO FOLGAR GUILLERMO SANTOS 2 de 2 14.00
125 HDT PRINCE OF MARWAN HARAS DEL TIMOTE FRANCO GONZALEZ 2 de 2 14.25
126 TURISMAR DEL TIMOTE HARAS DEL TIMOTE AGUSTIN GALLO 2 de 2 14.82
127 ECPLISE DEL TIMOTE HARAS DEL TIMOTE MARCELO RODRIGUEZ 2 de 2 14.59
128 ARAMIS DEL TIMOTE HARAS DEL TIMOTE CARLOS RODRIGUEZ 2 de 2 14.09
129 MIRASOL CHARRUA DEL TIMOTE HARAS DEL TIMOTE RAMIRO VERA 2 de 2 14.15
130 HURNCANE DEL TIMOTE HARAS DEL TIMOTE RICARDO IBAÑEZ 2 de 2 FQ LA
131 ALFILER MARTIN LORIEL RAMIRO RODRIGUEZ 2 de 2 15.43
132 LYON S BINT KAROLINE CABAÑA LYON S SOFIA GARCIA BONGOLL 2 de 2 15.73
133 HEE PITU ESTRELLA ENDURANCE PABLO PEREZ 2 de 2 15.97
134 HH KANTHAKA CONCEPCION FERNANDEZ ALVARO ESTEBAN VELAZQUEZ 2 de 2 13.32
135 HH CONEJA CONCEPCION FERNANDEZ SEBASTIAN DUTRA 2 de 2 13.29
136 H H SHAH CONCEPCION FERNANDEZ GERMAN PESCI 2 de 2 13.21
137 TOMAS V V HARAS VALLE VERDE WASHINTON QUIROGA 2 de 2 15.17
138 ESTAMPITA LA INVERNADA PLACIDO MARTINS SA MATIAS ROSAS 2 de 2 15.27
140 MADRE PEROLA HARAS JACOVAS EMILIANO DUARTE 2 de 2 14.43
142 FHJ OROZCO HARAS JACOVAS JESUS FIGALO 2 de 2 14.44
143 SM ZHAIR FERNANDO OSPITALECHE ALEJANDRO VILLAR 2 de 2 14.23
148 LP JAZMIN ADRIANA BASSO MATIAS PEREYRA 2 de 2 13.55
150 MAQUINITA MARCELO CANABAL MARCELO CANABAL 2 de 2 13.37
151 PAMPERITO GC GRACIELA CARBONEL SANTIAGO BERTOLINI 2 de 2 12.85
159 ASIA LP LA PERSEVERANCIA AGUSTINA BENGOA 2 de 2 15.64

MENOR

CHALECO CABALLO PROPIETARIO JINETE ETAPA PROMEDIO
183 HH SULTAN CONCEPCION FERNANDEZ NAHUEL DENIS 2 de 2 13.28

PROMOCIONAL

CHALECO CABALLO PROPIETARIO JINETE ETAPA PROMEDIO
174 POLITA PILAR SARAVIA PILAR SARAVIA 2 de 2 16.75
176 LOCO ESTE JOSE GIRONA ANTONELLA GIRONA 2 de 2 14.89
.